MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 6 fights
  • 3281 views

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Ferrozzo
Nickname: The Pit Bull
Date of Birth: May 26, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 324 lbs (147 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Shakopee, Minnesota
Hometown: Shakopee, Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pit Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights