#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Frankie Edgar #Cub Swanson #UFC Fight Night 57 #Conor McGregor #Anthony Ferguson #UFC 223

Sayif Saud

  • 3 fights
  • 619 views

Sayif Saud
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sayif
Last Name: Saud
Nickname: Smash
Date of Birth: September 05, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami, Florida, United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Southwest Cage Association

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Manuel Otero SCA - Duke City Bike and Brawl 2
Aug 23, 2008
Decision (Split) TBD
Win Brad Nordquist SCA - Duke City Brawl 2
May 17, 2008
TKO 1 TBD
Win Matt Williamson Titan FC 10 - Battlestar
Nov 28, 2007
Submission 1 3:51

Professional Fights

Sayif Saud
Win

Sayif Saud

(1 - 0)
 
Brad Nordquist
Loss

Brad Nordquist

(2 - 6, 1 NC)
Sayif Saud
Win

Sayif Saud

(0 - 0)
 
Matt Williamson
Loss