#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Paige VanZant #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Justin Gaethje #Yair Rodriguez #Khamzat Chimaev #Petr Yan #UFC 266 #Michael Chandler #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jan Blachowicz #Miesha Tate #Beneil Dariush #UFC 265

Sanya Kongkatonk

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views

Sanya Kongkatonk
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sanya
Last Name: Kongkatonk
Nickname: Tossakan
Date of Birth: November 17, 1997 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wildcard MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mohd Nor Hidayat One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 5
Apr 25, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:10
Loss Alexander Fong One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights