#UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC Fight Night 235 #UFC Fight Night - Aug. 10 #UFC on ESPN 50 #UFC 301 #UFC 297 #UFC 287 #UFC on ESPN 40 #UFC 294 #Alexsandro Pereira #Pancrase 309 #UFC 295

Alexander Fong

  • 3 fights
  • 13 views

Alexander Fong
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Fong
Nickname: Lil Rocky
Date of Birth: October 15, 1995 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Labuan, Malaysia
Hometown: Labuan, Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Borneo Combat Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Sanya Kongkatonk One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:20

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights