#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Mackenzie Dern #Israel Adesanya #Mirsad Bektic #Randa Markos #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera

Santos Rosales

  • 7 fights
  • 472 views


Santos Rosales
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Santos
Last Name: Rosales
Nickname: Hollywood
Date of Birth: September 04, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: #MMAFighter

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Danny Ageday RXMMA - Rocks Xtreme MMA 24
Sep 08, 2018
Submission (D'Arce Choke) 3 1:22
Win Jason Laubach-Lents RXMMA - Rocks Xtreme MMA 23
Mar 10, 2018
TKO (Strikes) 1 2:48
Win Anthony Ivy Fury FC 20 - Fury Fighting Championship 20
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:29
Win Roland Williams XCP / ABG Promotions - Rocks Extreme MMA 2
Mar 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 3 2:55
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights