#UFC Fight Night 206 #Holly Holm #Ketlen Vieira #Michel Pereira #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Chase Hooper #Eryk Anders #Vincent Morales #Uros Medic #Omar Morales #UFC 274 #Tabatha Ricci #Chidi Njokuani #Dusko Todorovic #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Anderson Silva #EFC 47 #Sam Hughes #Parker Porter

Sabyrbek Nurseitov

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views

Sabyrbek Nurseitov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sabyrbek
Last Name: Nurseitov
Nickname: Sabir
Date of Birth: April 24, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Hometown: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pride
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tournament of National Unity

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rahmatullah Erkinjanov Tournament of National Unity - Battle for the Title of TNE Champion
Sep 09, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 1:07
Win Muhammad Shukur Khojaev Arctic Mix Fight 4 - Murmansk vs. St. Petersburg
Jun 11, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:55
Win Denis Dzhivovsky Suvorov FC - Suvorov Fighting Championship
May 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights