#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Clay Guida #Leonardo Santos #William Knight #Alonzo Menifield #Jamahal Hill #Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #Mickey Gall #Alex Morono #Brendan Allen #Chris Gruetzemacher #Claudio Puelles #Bryan Barberanna #Darian Weeks

Ryan Hardy Evans

  • 11 fights
  • 13 views

Ryan Hardy  Evans
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Hardy Evans
Nickname: Hardy Boy
Date of Birth: August 09, 1984 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New York, United States
Hometown: New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Commack MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Demetrius Plaza Bellator 232 - MacDonald vs. Lima 2
Oct 26, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 3:03
Loss Billy Goff Bellator 215 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov
Feb 15, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos