#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Ross Campbell

  • 8 fights
  • 33 views

Ross Campbell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ross
Last Name: Campbell
Nickname: Dental Floss
Date of Birth: March 18, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Missouri, United States
Hometown: Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Branson Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WalkoutFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kyleb Collins Walkout FC 13 - New Era
Oct 27, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:43

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights