#GGG #UFC Moscow #Tyron Woodley #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Canelo vs Golovkin #Mark Hunt

Rodrigo Pires

  • 1 fights
  • 78 views

Rodrigo Pires
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Pires
Nickname: Bob
Date of Birth: December 14, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 4' 11" (149.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Troia Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Lutando Pela Paz

Amateur Fights