MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Paul Daley

  • 7 fights
  • 1017 views

Rodrigo Botti
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Botti
Nickname: The Brave
Date of Birth: June 10, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sao Paulo
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brasa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights