#UFC Fight Night 198 #Conor McGregor #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 197 #Dustin Poirier #Justin Gaethje #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 269 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Yair Rodriguez #Francis Ngannou #Mike Perry #Kamaru Usman #Miesha Tate #Sean Brady #UFC 270 #Michael Chiesa

Rob Becker

  • 8 fights
  • 12 views

Rob Becker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rob
Last Name: Becker
Nickname: Boy Wonder
Date of Birth: January 16, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Haifa, Israel
Hometown: Haifa, Israel
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sparta MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: OKMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jakub Bahnik Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 25
Jun 19, 2021
KO 1 0:48
Loss Itay Tratner IFL 1 - Israel Fighting League: Becker vs. Tratner
Mar 05, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Artem Kazartsev Bellator 234 - Kharitonov vs. Vassell
Nov 14, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 2:57
Win Mohammad Amir Knock-Out MMA - KNO World Tour 4
Dec 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:38
Loss Khonry Gracie Bellator 209 - Pitbull vs. Sanchez
Nov 15, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Artiom Kazarcev Mix Fight Israel - Mix Fight Combat 3
Sep 27, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:15
Win Ivan Solomatov IMC 1 - Israel MMA Challenge 1
Aug 05, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:55
Loss Elizar Tariku Bellator 164 - Koreshkov vs. Lima 2
Nov 10, 2016
Submission (Keylock) 1 3:44
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights