#UFC Fight Night 206 #Paige VanZant #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #UFC 274 #Bellator 280 #Charles Oliveira #Nick Diaz #Israel Adesanya #Alex Polizzi #UFC 269 #Holly Holm #Ketlen Vieira #UFC on ESPN 36 #UFC Fight Night 207 #Miesha Tate #Justin Gaethje #Felice Herrig #UFC 273 #Jon Jones

Ivan Solomatov

  • 2 fights
  • 12 views

Ivan Solomatov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Solomatov
Nickname: The Paranormal
Date of Birth: December 20, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Herzliya, Israel
Hometown: Herzliya, Israel
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Moshe Shimol Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:09
Loss Rob Becker IMC 1 - Israel MMA Challenge 1
Aug 05, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:55
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Professional Fights