#UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #UFC 251 #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC Fight Night 174 #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 241 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #Dustin Poirier #Bellator 243

Richie Montgomery

  • 2 fights
  • 791 views


Richie Montgomery
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Richie
Last Name: Montgomery
Nickname: richie rich
Date of Birth: May 13, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: conway arkansas
Hometown: conway arkansas
Fighting Styles: kick boxing, ninjitsu
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Freestyle Combat Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Justin Wieman FCC 9 - Freestyle Combat Challenge 9
Jan 11, 2003
Submission (Slam) TBD
Win Eric Gwaltney SC 13 - Silverback Classic 13
Oct 05, 2002
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos