#UFC Fight Night 223 #UFC 288 #UFC 287 #UFC on ABC 4 #UFC 285 #Bellator 297 #UFC on ESPN 44 #UFC 284 #ONE Fight Night 10 #Bellator 295 #BKFC 41 #UFC Fight Night 222 #UFC 286 #GLORY 86 #UFC 280 #UFC 281 #Mackenzie Dern #Quintet Ultra #UFC 283 #Paige VanZant

Richard Kallos


Richard Kallos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Kallos
Nickname: Judo
Date of Birth: March 14, 2028 (age -5)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Birmingham, England
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fearless MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Anarchy Fight Series

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss James Williams AFS 1 - Anarchy Fight Series 1
Jul 31, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Craig Skelton AFC - Almighty Fighting Championship 14
Nov 09, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:46
Win Reece Street MMA Battle Arena - Battle Arena 56
May 25, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:25
Loss Luke Westwood Bellator Newcastle - Pitbull vs. Scope
Feb 09, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 1:32
Win Nathan Fletcher CWFC / Shinobi FC - Cage Warriors: The Academy North West 3
Jun 02, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 5 1:07
Loss Mack Promanee Golden Ticket Fight Promotions - GTFP Fight Night 8
Feb 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Jaye John FSC - FightStar Championship 11
Sep 16, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:03

Professional Fights