#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 279 #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #BKFC 30 #Petr Yan #UFC 278

Richard Delfin

  • 5 fights
  • 503 views

Richard Delfin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Delfin
Nickname: karate kid
Date of Birth: January 18, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Apple valley,CA
Hometown: Pomona,CA
Fighting Styles: vale tudo
Affiliations: Team Wildman
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Augusto Mendes LFC 37 - Legacy Fighting Championship 37
Nov 14, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:49
Loss Adrian Yanez TCT - Texas City Throwdown 1
Mar 14, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 0:28
Win David Vigil CFL - Mayhem 3
Nov 17, 2012
KO (Punches) 1 3:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos