#Fight Night London #Kamaru Usman #Demian Maia #Alexa Grasso #Tatiana Suarez #UFC 224 #Conor McGregor #Amanda Nunes #Enrique Barzola #Brandon Davis #Andrea Lee #Raquel Pennington

Ray Mercer

  • 1 fights
  • 5982 views

Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Mercer
Nickname: Merciless
Date of Birth: April 04, 1961 (age 57)
Weight: 241 lbs (109.5 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Union City, New Jersey
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tim Sylvia AMMA 3 - Adrenaline MMA 3
Jun 13, 2009
KO (Punch) 1 0:09

Professional Fights

Ray Mercer
Win

Ray Mercer

(0 - 0)
 
Tim Sylvia
Loss

Tim Sylvia

(24 - 5)