#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Rastislav Talarovic

  • 5 fights
  • 1623 views

Rastislav Talarovic
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rastislav
Last Name: Talarovic
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: February 01, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Slovakia
Hometown: Slovakia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fighters Gym Gerard
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: White Rex

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Yuri Vishnevskiy White Rex - The Birth of a Nation
Oct 04, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:48
Win Roman Kracik HC 5 - Hell Cage 5
Mar 28, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:53
Win Alexandru Lungu HOH - ColliZion
Dec 12, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 0:46
Loss Pedro Galiza DG - Den Gladiatora 5
May 02, 2009
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:29
Win Michal Vselko DG - Den Gladiatora 2
Sep 20, 2008
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:51

Professional Fights