#UFC Fight Night 180 #UFC 254 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones

Rashid Aliev

  • 6 fights
  • 5 views


Rashid Aliev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rashid
Last Name: Aliev
Nickname: Good Boy
Date of Birth: September 02, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dagestan, Russia
Hometown: Dagestan, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Old Guard
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tambov MMA Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ruslan Usoyan Tambov MMA Federation - Tambov Open Cup 2015
Dec 11, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Viktor Boronin Time to Fight - Vityaz Battle 1
Aug 23, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:48
Loss Igor Svirid Alash Pride - Great Battle 2
Dec 19, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 1:14
Win Magomed Radzhabov Fight Nights - Krepost Selection 1
Sep 20, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:26
Win Elnur Guliev Octagon Battle Promotion - Battle on the Yenisei
Apr 06, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights