#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 304 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #UFC on ESPN 59 #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #Sean Strickland #UFC 285 #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 56 #Rizin 47

Rashemm Jones


Rashemm Jones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rashemm
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Megatron
Date of Birth: February 18, 1984 (age 40)
Weight: 244 lbs (110.7 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Yukon, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Solid MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMAXFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Colby Landers MMAX FC - Homecoming
Nov 10, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:44
Loss Greg Hardy XFN 352 - Xtreme Fight Night 352
Sep 29, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 0:53
Win Kinney Spotwood FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 55
Aug 25, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Ernest James Bellator 184 - Dantas vs. Caldwell
Oct 06, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:53
Win Osha Johnson RITC - Rage in the Cage OKC 52
Jun 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Billy Blackard Horsepower Promotions - Fists of Fury 13
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos