#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #Alex Perez #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #UFC 251 #Israel Adesanya #Jorge Masvidal #Stipe Miocic

Ranieri Silva

  • 8 fights
  • 4 views


Ranieri Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ranieri
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Rany
Date of Birth: March 25, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Carioca Team Manaus
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Watch Out Combat Show

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Juliney Mendes Pires WOCS 54 - Jansey Vs Antunes - Watch Out Combat Show 54
May 18, 2019
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 3 1:52
Loss Gilliard da Silva AFC - Arena Fight Championship 3
Jul 29, 2017
KO (Flying Knee) 1 0:11
Loss Paulinho Paulinho Luta Tribal 1 - Pacquiao vs. Capoeira
Jul 08, 2017
KO (Punches) 3 2:18
Loss Michel Costa Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 25
Dec 22, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:43
Loss Raymison Bruno Mr.Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 21
Feb 13, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 4:15
Win Felipe Sousa Mr.Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 19
Sep 24, 2015
Submission 2 2:28
Loss Alex Piu AK - Amazon Kombat 4.0
Jul 26, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Lucas Ramos ASF - Alvorada Show Fight 2
Jul 04, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights