#Bellator 243 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Conor McGregor #Edmen Shahbazyan #Michael Chandler #UFC 251 #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Ben Henderson #Kamaru Usman #Tony Ferguson #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC 249 #Darren Till #UFC 252 #Paige VanZant

Randall Frost

  • 6 fights
  • 638 views


Randall Frost
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Randall
Last Name: Frost
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: July 20, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Steady Mobbin Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pound'Em Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joey Becker Pound'Em Productions - Boomtown Brawl 4
May 18, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:58
Loss Justin Winkles RW - Ring Wars 79
Dec 15, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:27
Loss Billy Martin RW - Ring Wars 78
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:26
Loss Travis Johnston Ultimate Showdown - Blowout
May 19, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 2:49
Loss Will Grundhauser ICF - Intense Cage Fighting 2
Jul 15, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:14
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights