#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Spike Carlyle #Miguel Baeza #Tyson vs. Jones #Takashi Sato #Anthony Smith #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Devin Clark #Jonathan Pearce #UFC 255 #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #UFC 257 #Martin Day #Dustin Poirier

Railton Neves

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Railton Neves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Railton
Last Name: Neves
Nickname: Noturno
Date of Birth: February 13, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Hometown: Rio Branco, Acre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Naja Combat Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RC-ROTA DE COLISÃO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Elias da Silva Gonçalves RC - Rota de Colisao 1
Dec 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:50
Win Ruan Charles Pimentel LIF - Leao Impacto Fighters 3
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights