#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Joaquin Buckley

Elias da Silva Gonçalves

  • 4 fights
  • 4 views


Elias da Silva Gonçalves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elias
Last Name: da Silva Gonçalves
Nickname: Samurai
Date of Birth: July 19, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ct Fighter Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Alessandro Neko JF - Jungle Fight 97
Oct 26, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Railton Neves RC - Rota de Colisao 1
Dec 08, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:50
Win Cristiano Aguiar NP Fight 2 - Novo Progresso Fight 2
Sep 01, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 3:03
Win Tiago Martins UFT 1 - Ultimate Fighting Tender 1
Aug 11, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:22
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights