#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 255 #Koyomi Matsushima #UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 19 #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC 254 #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Stipe Miocic #One Championship - Big Bang #Valentina Shevchenko #Kevin Lee

Rafael Carmo

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Rafael Carmo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Carmo
Nickname: Mamute
Date of Birth: May 25, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Taboao da Serra, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Taboao da Serra, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Legendary Training
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights