#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Conor McGregor #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #Marvin Vettori #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Smith #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #UFC Fight Night 178 #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 12

Aroldo Souza Pereira

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Aroldo Souza Pereira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aroldo
Last Name: Souza Pereira
Nickname: Kareka Jacare
Date of Birth: June 19, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bom Jesus dos Perdoes, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Bom Jesus dos Perdoes, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Contato Imortal
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos