#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 249 #UFC 236 #UFC 251 #Donald Cerrone #Daniel Cormier #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal

Petr Hrdlica

  • 10 fights
  • 798 views


Petr Hrdlica
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Petr
Last Name: Hrdlica
Nickname: Proktor
Date of Birth: September 11, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Havirov Czech Republik
Hometown: Havirov Czech Republik
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Den Bojovnikov

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Libor Mitala DB 18 - Bad Blood
May 21, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:51
Loss Vit Vavra GCF 33 - Cage Fight Podebrady
Jan 31, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:00
Win Filip Ciganek BGN - Box Gala Night & Kali
Nov 06, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:03
Win Marcel Janco DB 17 - Comeback
Oct 10, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:15
Loss Michal Lednicky Den Bojovnikov 5 - New Challenge
Apr 01, 2012
Submission (Punches) 2 1:24
Loss Marian Kotlar DB 1 - Den Bojovnikov
Mar 12, 2011
TKO (Slam and Punches) 1 1:26
Loss Artur Jevsejcik Arena 19 - Storm of Legion
Sep 23, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Ales Jezisek CMTC - Day Of Warriors Bilovec
Aug 08, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Miroslav Kuban DG - Den Gladiatora 5
May 02, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 4:57
Win Shakrudin Litaev DG - Den Gladiatora 4
Mar 14, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:19
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Petr Hrdlica
Loss
 
Libor Mitala
Win

Libor Mitala

(0 - 0)
Petr Hrdlica
Loss

Petr Hrdlica

(1 - 0)
 
Miroslav Kuban
Win

Miroslav Kuban

(0 - 1)