#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson #Donald Cerrone #UFC 236 #UFC 249 #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #Daniel Cormier

Peter Davey

  • 2 fights
  • 498 views


Peter Davey
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Peter
Last Name: Davey
Nickname: The Poster Boy
Date of Birth: May 11, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ireland
Hometown: Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Fighting Revolution

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jonny Shiels UFR 9 - Ultimate Fighting Revolution 9
Aug 26, 2007
KO 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights