#Bellator 243 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #UFC Fight Night 173 #Conor McGregor #Derek Brunson #Paige VanZant #AJ Agazarm #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jon Jones #Matt Mitrione #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson #Ray Borg #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #Ilima-Lei MacFarlane

Pedro Silveira

  • 6 fights
  • 717 views


Pedro Silveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pedro
Last Name: Silveira
Nickname: Pedrinho
Date of Birth: October 29, 1979 (age 40)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pejor
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BCN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss William Vianna BC - Bitetti Combat 16
Jul 19, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Sandro China BC - Bitetti Combat 13
Dec 09, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win D'Angelo de Souza Vieira WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 18
Mar 03, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 0:36
Win David Iberico GSF - Gringo Super Fight 3
May 29, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Hudson Rocha WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 6
Dec 12, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 1:39
Win Antonio Castillo ECF - Collision Course
Nov 23, 2007
Submission (Inside Shoulder Lock) 1 0:59
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos