#UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Bellator 300 #UFC 297 #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #Javid Basharat #Aiemann Zahabi #UFC 296 #Christian Leroy Duncan #Claudio Ribeiro #Loik Radzhabov #CW 169 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC on ESPN 54

Pawel Slowinski


Pawel Slowinski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pawel
Last Name: Slowinski
Nickname: The Sting
Date of Birth: September 24, 1980 (age 43)
Weight: 240 lbs (108.9 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Strzegom, Poland
Hometown: Strzegom, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rikers Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Michal Andryszak KSW 26 - Materla vs. Silva
Mar 22, 2014
TKO (Punch) 1 1:06
Loss Marcin Rozalski KSW 24 - Clash of the Giants
Sep 28, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:32
Win Leamy Tato MMADU - MMA Down Under 4
Sep 21, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:27

Professional Fights

Related Videos