#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #Johnny Walker #Rhys McKee #Mackenzie Dern #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Kevin Holland #Ryan Spann #Randa Markos #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor

Paul Berdikov

  • 8 fights
  • 1066 views


Paul Berdikov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Berdikov
Nickname: Tooth Fairy
Date of Birth: January 29, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Villingen-Schwenningen, Russia
Hometown: Villingen-Schwenningen, Russia
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: JKD Schwenningen
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Liechtensteiner Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Christian Lochner Liechtensteiner Fight Night - Fight Night 2013
Mar 09, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Arda Adas La Onda - Fight Night 4
Nov 04, 2012
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 3:48
Win Christoph Hector Kiru - The Contenders 5
Jul 07, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:53
Win Yusuf Cercis OC - Outsider Cup 30 / CFN 13
Jun 16, 2012
TKO (Flying Knee) 1 4:00
Loss Thomas Buschkamp UCS - Fighting Day 5
Nov 07, 2009
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:07
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights