#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Michelle Waterson #Angela Hill #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Cormier #UFC 226 #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Michael Chandler #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Patrik Patrik

  • 2 fights
  • 484 views


Patrik Patrik
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrik
Last Name: Patrik
Nickname: Feroz
Date of Birth: March 27, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fox Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fit Center Academy

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Joao de Oliveira Jr. Fit Center - Super Fight
Sep 29, 2012
TKO (Retirement) 2 1:36
Loss Sergio Souza Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 2
Mar 27, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights