#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Bellator 285 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Mackenzie Dern #Nate Diaz #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC Fight Night 211 #Kevin Holland #Conor McGregor #UFC 278

Patrick Schmid

  • 2 fights
  • 30 views

Patrick Schmid
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Schmid
Nickname: Big Swiss
Date of Birth: January 12, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Profight Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Oumar Kane One Championship - One on TNT 1
Apr 07, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 1:48

Professional Fights