MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #TJ Dillashaw

  • 6 fights
  • 2610 views

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Iodice
Nickname: Iron Fist
Date of Birth: July 15, 1993 (age 23)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Molendinar, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Montreal, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shindo MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights