#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Bellator 209 #Fight Night New York

Patrick Iodice

  • 6 fights
  • 2638 views

Patrick Iodice
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Iodice
Nickname: Iron Fist
Date of Birth: July 15, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Molendinar, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Montreal, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shindo MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FightWorld Cup

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Damien Brown FWC 10 - FightWorld Cup 10
Nov 19, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:07
Win Greg Atzori FWC 9 - FightWorld Cup 9
Aug 06, 2011
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Ben Bruin FWC 7 - FightWorld Cup 7
Nov 20, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:30
Win Grant Hartigan FWC 5 - Call to Arms
Apr 10, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:04
Win Brendan Stone FWC 3 - Future Champion Series
Jul 11, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 2:56

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights