#Bellator 290 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 283 #UFC Fight Night 218 #Ryan Bader #Jon Jones #UFC 285 #Fedor Emelianenko #Derrick Lewis #UFC 284 #Chael Sonnen #Jamahal Hill #Conor McGregor #Glover Teixeira #Israel Adesanya #Islam Makhachev #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #UFC 287 #UFC 282

Patricia Pinto Gouveia


Patricia Pinto Gouveia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patricia
Last Name: Pinto Gouveia
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: February 24, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Unidos Para Vencer
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rec Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jessica Evelyn RC - Rec Combat 4
Aug 29, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:29

Professional Fights