#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Pat Russo

  • 8 fights
  • 925 views

Pat Russo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Russo
Nickname: Demon
Date of Birth: May 08, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Allentown, PA.
Hometown: Rahway, NJ.
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alex Wilkies Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Fight Events

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Darnell Hayes XFE - Cage Wars 25
Aug 17, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Loss Don Cioffi CPWC - Central Pennsylvania Warrior Challenge 11
Apr 15, 2011
Submission (Slam) 1 1:14
Loss Terrill Leech WCC 3 - Brawl at the Hall
Oct 09, 2010
Submission (Injury) 1 1:41
Loss Erik Purcell WCC 2 - Memorial Day Combat
May 28, 2010
TKO (Doctor Stoppage Shoulder Injury) 1 1:52
Loss Aaron Meisner EC 78 - Extreme Challenge 78
Jun 09, 2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:03
Loss Hazem Ibrahim RF 4 - Reality Fighting 4
Jul 19, 2003
Submission (Injury) 1 1:07

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights