#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 229 #Neil Magny #Fight Night New York #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie #UFC Fight Night 139 - Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Mark Smolinski

  • 5 fights
  • 794 views

Mark Smolinski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Smolinski
Nickname: Haru
Date of Birth: June 28, 1976 (age 42)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Winnipeg Manitoba
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Erik Jenks DFC 3 - Submission Impossible
Apr 09, 2005
TKO (Injury) 1 TBD
Loss Brock Larson CFX 2 - Cage Fighting Xtreme 2
Sep 04, 2004
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights