#UFC 244 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 230 #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 163 #UFC Fight Night 136 #Israel Adesanya #Zabit Magomedsharipov #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Nick Diaz #Robert Whittaker #UFC 243 #Anderson Silva #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Alexander Volkov #Jon Jones #Greg Hardy

Pascal Durwald

  • 6 fights
  • 998 views


Pascal Durwald
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pascal
Last Name: Durwald
Nickname: Leutnant
Date of Birth: April 08, 1979 (age 40)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Munich Germany
Hometown: Munich Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: German Best Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: German MMA Association

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Arunas Vilius GMA 7 - Germany vs. Lithuania
Apr 03, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tomek Smykowski TFS - Mix Fight Gala V
Mar 24, 2007
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:53
Loss Peter Mulder 2H2H - Road to Japan
Jun 18, 2006
Decision (Split) 2 3:00
Win Atte Backman FF 17 - Fight Festival 17
Mar 25, 2006
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:15
Win Franco Schulze FFC - Bushido Fight Club
Apr 16, 2005
KO (Punch) 1 0:02
Win Temistokles Teresiewicz BFS - Mix Fight Gala 4
Mar 06, 2005
Decision 3 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights