#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Paea Paongo

  • 9 fights
  • 1260 views

Paea Paongo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Paea
Last Name: Paongo
Nickname: Crazy Horse
Date of Birth: November 19, 1977 (age 41)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: Tonga
Fighting Styles: Free Lance
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Amateur Fights