#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #UFC 255 #Leon Edwards #Justin Gaethje #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC on Fox 29 #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Dan Hooker #Jorge Masvidal

Pablo Picasso de Andrade Gomes

  • 7 fights
  • 4 views


Pablo Picasso de Andrade Gomes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pablo
Last Name: Picasso de Andrade Gomes
Nickname: Tubarao
Date of Birth: April 09, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Conselheiro Lafaiete, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Conselheiro Lafaiete, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Alianca Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Desafio de Gigantes Jack

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Diego Teixeira Desafio de Gigantes 3 - Pavao vs Pablo
Nov 03, 2018
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Loss Davidson Silva FFC - Fortuna Fighters Championship 4
Apr 28, 2018
TKO (Retirement) 3 2:45
Win Romario Silva dos Santos Desafio de Gigantes 2 - Pablo vs Romario
Sep 16, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:31
Win Erikson Benjamim Costa BH Fight - BH Sparta 12
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:31
Loss Jose Augusto Full House - Battle Home 9
Mar 21, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:06
Loss Gilbert White Shark Full House - Battle Home 8
Sep 27, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:51
Loss Gustavo Lott SFL - Super Fight Lafaiete 2
Jun 15, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos