#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator MMA #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC on FOX 23 #Conor McGregor

Norm Schack

  • 7 fights
  • 502 views

Norm Schack
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Norm
Last Name: Schack
Nickname: Shaq Daddy
Date of Birth: January 20, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pennsylvania USA
Hometown: Pennsylvania USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Renzo Gracie
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Battle at the Boardwalk

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leremy Johnson BATB - Battle at the Boardwalk (Day 1)
Feb 17, 2006
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:47
Win Chris Volo RF 10 - Reality Fighting 10
Nov 19, 2005
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Loss Travis Roesler ROC 7 - Ring of Combat 7
Nov 20, 2004
TKO (Punches) 2 3:05
Win Jay Frankovich RF 7 - Reality Fighting 7
Oct 16, 2004
TKO (Punches) 1 1:30
Loss Eli Reger RF 5 - Reality Fighting 5
Nov 01, 2003
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Brad Sizemore RF 3 - Reality Fighting 3
Feb 08, 2003
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21
Win John Ryan SF 1 - Bragging Rights
Nov 09, 2002
TKO (Punches) 1 0:50

Professional Fights