#UFC 249 #Justin Gaethje #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #UFC 245 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Jorge Masvidal #Anderson Silva #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 8 #Israel Adesanya #Nate Diaz #Daniel Cormier #Yoel Romero #UFC 244 #Georges St. Pierre #Donald Cerrone

Nikki Knudsen

  • 4 fights
  • 2322 views


Nikki Knudsen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nikki
Last Name: Knudsen
Nickname: Knuckles
Date of Birth: November 21, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Hometown: Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Alaska
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Holly Holm LFC 24 - Legacy Fighting Championship 24
Oct 11, 2013
TKO (Kick to the Body and Knees) 2 1:18
Win Windy Gore AFC 96 - Tornado vs. Potbelly
Jan 16, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:27
Loss Willow Bailey AFC 61 - Best of the Best 5
Jul 08, 2009
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Kloiah Wayland AFC 58 - Veterans Collide
Apr 08, 2009
TKO 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights