#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Nick Scotti

  • 7 fights
  • 951 views

Nick Scotti
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Scotti
Nickname: The Violence
Date of Birth: March 17, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Volo, Illinois United States
Hometown: Volo, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wrecking Ball
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hector Garcia XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 39
May 13, 2011
KO (Punches) 1 0:13
Loss Dan Benoit Cut Throat MMA - Supremacy 2
Feb 19, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:22

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights