#Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 185 #Derrick Lewis #Curtis Blaydes #Francis Ngannou #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 186 #UFC 258 #Stipe Miocic #Israel Adesanya #Daniel Cormier #Jan Blachowicz #Chael Sonnen #Gilbert Burns #UFC 259 #Jorge Masvidal #Max Holloway

Nick Mitchell

  • 3 fights
  • 4107 views


Nick Mitchell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Mitchell
Nickname: Big Time
Date of Birth: September 19, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Collinsville, Mississippi, United States
Hometown: Collinsville, Mississippi, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Psychout MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Derrick Lewis WG - Worldwide Gladiator
Apr 09, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 1:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Nick Mitchell
Loss

Nick Mitchell

(0 - 0)
 
Derrick Lewis
Win

Derrick Lewis

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights