#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Dallas #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Sam Alvey

Nick Lee

  • 6 fights
  • 487 views

Nick Lee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: JJ
Date of Birth: July 14, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Highlight Reel
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Xiaoyang Liu One Championship 26 - Valor of Champions
Apr 24, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 1:59
Win Gugun Gusman IFC 1 - Indonesian Fighting Championship 1
Dec 13, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 5 4:40
Loss Sung Ming Yen One FC 18 - War of Dragons
Jul 11, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:10
Loss Garie Tang Ultimate Beatdown 14 - Educity Iskandar
Jun 14, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Asrul Aseng Ultimate Beatdown 12 - Get Real
Aug 31, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:34
Win Wan Cempaka Ultimate Beatdown 11 - Armageddon
Mar 30, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:44

Professional Fights