#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Nick Baker

  • 3 fights
  • 1 views

Nick Baker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Baker
Nickname: Haymaker
Date of Birth: April 11, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Hometown: Morristown, Tennessee, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Valor Fights (Tennessee)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jonathan Pearce Valor Fights - Strikefest 2
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 1:12
Win Dalton Fox Valor Fights 36 - Wheeler vs. Meerschaert
Aug 13, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:36

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights