#UFC Fight Night 238 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Shamil Gaziev #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 237 #Umar Nurmagomedov #UFC 298 #Muhammad Mokaev #Alex Perez #UFC 300 #Tyson Pedro #Vitor Petrino #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #Javid Basharat #Aiemann Zahabi #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Bellator 300 #Ilia Topuria #Matt Schnell

Natalie Hills


Natalie Hills
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Natalie
Last Name: Hills
Nickname: The Kilapino
Date of Birth: February 17, 1988 (age 36)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cavite City, Cavite, Philippines
Hometown: Cavite City, Cavite, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lange's MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Gina Iniong One Championship - Kings of Destiny
Apr 21, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss April Osenio One Championship 41 - Global Rivals
Apr 15, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:23
Loss Angela Lee One Championship 33 - Pride of Lions
Nov 13, 2015
Submission (Twister) 1 2:24
Loss Alessia Espinosa BFW 34 - Brace 34
May 23, 2015
KO (Punch) 3 2:00
Loss Claire Todd BFW 32 - Brace 32
Mar 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 3:39
Win Sam Manderson BFW 17 - Brace Girls
Oct 27, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:34

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos