#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Conor McGregor

Muhidin Abubakar

  • 2 fights
  • 23 views

Muhidin Abubakar
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Muhidin
Last Name: Abubakar
Nickname: The Captain
Date of Birth: December 12, 1998 (age 20)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: London, Greater London, England
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: ESKF Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CWFC

Amateur Fights