#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #Gerald Meerschaert #Rhys McKee #UFC 226 #UFC 245 #Jorge Masvidal #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Kamaru Usman #UFC 249 #Georges St. Pierre

Mourad Bouzidi

  • 2 fights
  • 1896 views


Mourad Bouzidi
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mourad
Last Name: Bouzidi
Nickname: The Silent Power
Date of Birth: November 23, 1984 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Hague, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Kamakura
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shooto Europe
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights