#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Angela Lee #Charles Oliveira #Jingnan Xiong #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Xiao Nan Yang #Kevin Holland #Islam Makhachev

Mitchell Chamale

  • 10 fights
  • 589 views

Mitchell Chamale
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mitchell
Last Name: Chamale
Nickname: Mama's Boy
Date of Birth: March 19, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tallahassee, Florida United States
Hometown: Tallahassee, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: C4 MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shuya Kamikubo One Championship - One on TNT 2
Apr 14, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:13
Win Charles Kessinger FCF - Florida Championship Fighting
Jan 30, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:06
Win Jimmy Alexander Concert and the Cage - Border Wars
Sep 06, 2014
Submission (Verbal) 2 2:03
Win Ryan Seals Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 28
May 09, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:37
Loss Geane Herrera RFC 28 - Battle of the Bay
Jul 26, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Michael Ryals Concert and the Cage 4 - Retaliation
Apr 07, 2012
Submission (Choke) 1 3:45
Win Juan Puerta Fight Party - Tabernacle Fight Party
Mar 03, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:18
Loss Brian Eckstein BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 21
Jun 10, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andy Wade Moon Management - Ubersmash 2
Jan 23, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:58

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos